Civilā ārpuse tiešsaistes kartē
Cits ielas, Tambovs
- 1. rinda
- 1. pulks
- 2. zirgs
- 2. augstceltne
- 2. Šatskaja
- 3. augstceltne
- 3. rinda
- 3. Šatskaja
- 4. augstceltne
- 4. Šatskaja
- oktobrim aprit 40 gadi
- oktobrim aprit 60 gadi
- 8. marts
- Augusts Bebels
- Avdeeva
- Авиационная
- Agapkina
- Аграрная
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Академика Островитянова
- Akadēmiķis Pavlovs
- Александра Матросова
- Andrejevska
- Архитектурная
- Astrahaņa
- Ахлебиновская
- Aeroloģiskie
- Бабарыкина
- Bazarnaya
- Балашовская
- Bastions
- Balts akmens
- Boriss Vasiļjevs
- Boriss Fjodorovs
- Borisogļebskaja
- Brigāde
- Брянская
- Budjonijs
- Kariete
- Вагоностроительная
- Valentīna Tereškova
- Vaņina
- Васильковая
- Zirgs
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Vladimirs Mihailovs
- Волжская
- Volodarskis
- Воробьиная
- Vorovskis
- Воронежская
- Воскресная
- Daudzstāvu
- Вышеславцева
- Gastello
- Гвардейская
- Herzens
- Гиляровского
- Glinnaja
- Gogolis
- Голубиная
- Tālu
- Дачная
- Degtjanska
- Дегтярёва
- Delegācija
- Demjans Bednijs
- Deržavinska
- Добролюбова
- Donskaja
- Ceļš
- Дроздовая
- Draudzība
- Dubasova
- Елецкая
- Емельяна Пугачёва
- Ерофеевская
- Dzelzceļš
- Dželobinskis
- Žemčužņikova
- Живописная
- Žukovskis
- Rūpnīca
- Zagorodnaja
- Zadonskaja
- Западная
- Zatonnaja
- Aizsargājošs
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Zemes darbi
- no Zojas Kosmodemjanskas
- Ivans Franko
- Nosaukts akadēmiķa Bardina vārdā
- Nosaukts akadēmiķa Botkina vārdā
- Имени Академика Вавилова
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Имени Аркадия Гайдара
- Имени Вадима Подбельского
- Nosaukts ģenerālmajora V.A.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Маршала Малиновского
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Имени Сергея Лазо
- Nosaukts Frunzes vārdā
- Nosaukts Jurija Gagarina vārdā
- Starptautisks
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерийская
- Kaļužskaja
- Kamišinska
- Kārlis Markss
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кирова
- Кирсановская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубничная
- Ключевая
- Kolhoznaja
- Кольцова
- Maskavas komisārs
- Komunāls
- Komsomoļskaja
- Īss
- Kotovskis
- sarkans
- Krasnoarmeiska
- Krasnodonska
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Kuibiševa
- Kurska
- Lavrova
- Nometne
- Ладыгина
- debeszils
- Ласточкина
- Ļeņingradskaja
- Ļermontovska
- Ļesnaja
- Vasara
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Lipetskaja
- Литейная
- Локомотивная
- Lomonosovs
- Луговая
- Lisogorska
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Magistralnaya
- Maksims Gorkijs
- Маратовская
- Мастерских
- Маяковского
- Медовая
- Mendeļejevs
- Minajevska
- Mira
- Mičurinskaja
- Jaunatne
- Молодогвардейская
- Монтажников
- Maskava
- Krastmala
- Nagornaya
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Ņikiforovska
- Nikolajs Virta
- Nikolajs Ostrovskis
- Novikovs-Priboja
- Novo-Lagernaya
- Ново-Ленинградская
- Novo-Lipetskaya
- Novo-Poļinkovskaja
- Novo-Severnaja
- Novo-Stremyannaya
- Ново-Южная
- Novoselovs
- Nosovskaja
- Овсяная
- Oktjabrska
- Oļegs Koševojs
- Opaļeva
- Оренбургская
- Valrieksts
- Orlovskaja
- Bruņu glabātava
- Osipenko
- Atpūta
- Павлика Морозова
- Panfilova
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Parkhomenko
- Пахотная
- Penza
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Pionerskaya
- Pirogovs
- Plānošana
- Podvoiskis
- Podgornaja
- Подсолнечная
- Pokrovskaja
- Poļinkovskaja
- Patiesība
- Prigorodnaja
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Rūpnieciskais
- Прохладная
- Прямая
- Puškarskaja
- Pjatigorska
- Piecu gadu plāni
- Pjatņitskaja
- Darbojas
- Radiščeva
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Apgabals
- Rasskazovskaja
- Revtrudovskaja
- Ržavska
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Ртищевская
- Ручейная
- Рыбакова
- Ryleeva
- Рябиновая
- Rjazaņa
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Saratovska
- Gaisma
- Bezmaksas
- Ziemeļu
- Ziemeļrietumi
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Senko
- Серафимовича
- Sergejevs-Censkis
- Sergejs Rahmaņinovs
- Serova
- Серпуховская
- Sineva
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- padomju
- Saules
- Соловьиная
- Sociālists
- Stadions
- Старикова
- Stepans Razins
- Stepnaja
- Стрелецкая
- Stremjannaja
- Būvnieki
- Studenetskaja
- Studenetskas krastmala
- Талалихина
- Тамары Дерунец
- Telmans
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспортная
- Трегуляевская
- Darbaspēks
- Tulinovskaja
- Turgeņevs
- Uborevičs
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Usijevičs
- Усманская
- Уфимская
- Ухтомского
- Rūpnīca
- Festivāls
- Физкультурников
- Violetova
- Frīdrihs Engelss
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Čičerina
- Čičkanova
- Чкалова
- Čumarsovskaja
- Шатрова
- Plašs
- Ščorsa
- Eskadriļa
- Южная
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Godīgi
- Ясная