ārpuse Galileja tiešsaistes kartē
Cits ielas, Novosibirska
- 1. Kirzavod
- 1. ūdens sūknēšana
- 1-я Высотная
- 1. Gasovaja
- 1. gruzīns
- 1-я Грушевская
- 1. Inskaja
- 1. Iskitimskaya
- 1-я Каштановая
- 1. klīniskā
- 1-я Лодочная
- 1. mehāniskā
- 1-я Моховая
- 1-я Новгородская
- 1. Podgornaja
- 1-я Рабочая
- 1-я Ракитная
- 1. Rodņikovaja
- 1. Sadovaja
- 1-я Славгородская
- 1-я Солнечная
- 1-я Сухарная
- 1. Chulymskaya
- 1. Shosseynaya
- 1-я Юргинская
- 1-я Яринская
- 12. decembris
- 1905. gads
- 2. Kirzavod
- 2-й Памирский Микрорайон
- 2-я Алма-Атинская
- 2-я Архитектурная
- 2-я Владимировская
- 2. ūdens sūknēšana
- 2. militārais
- 2-я Высокогорная
- 2. gāze
- 2. civilā
- 2-я Дальняя
- 2-я Ельцовка
- 2-я Зеленхозовская
- 2-я Искитимская
- 2-я Каштановая
- 2-я Клубная
- 2-я Ключевая
- 2. Komunāls
- 2-я Лодочная
- 2-я Моховая
- 2-я Национальная
- 2-я Новгородская
- 2-я Обская
- 2-я Озёрная
- 2-я Окинская
- 2. Olhovskaja
- 2. Perme
- 2-я Пихтовая
- 2-я Пойменная
- 2. Prokopjevska
- 2-я Ракитная
- 2-я Рощинская
- 2. Sadovaja
- 2. Svetlanovskaja
- 2. noliktava
- 2-я Славгородская
- 2-я Солнечная
- 2-я Станционная
- 2-я Сухарная
- 2-я Сухарная Береговая
- 2-я Харьковская
- 2. Chulymskaya
- 2-я Школьная
- 2. Shosseynaya
- 2-я Юргинская
- oktobra 25 gadi
- 3. septembris
- 3-го Интернационала
- 3. militārais
- 3. mehāniskā
- 3-я Окинская
- 3. Olhovskaja
- 3. Chulymskaya
- 3-я Шоссейная
- 3-я Экскаваторная
- oktobra 30 gadi
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 4-я Окинская
- 4-я Ольховская
- 4-я Рабочая
- 4. Sadovaja
- 40 лет Комсомола
- oktobrim aprit 40 gadi
- 5. decembris
- 5-я Окинская
- 5-я Ольховская
- 5-я Рабочая
- 5. Sadovaja
- 6-я Ольховская
- 6. Sadovaja
- 7. Sadovaja
- 8 Марта
- 8. Sadovaja
- 9. novembris
- 9. aizsargu divīzija
- 91-й Перекат
- Абаканская
- Абразивная
- Абхазская
- lidmašīnu ražotājiem
- Авиационная
- Autogēns
- Автомобильная
- Автономная
- Agronomijas
- Адриена Лежена
- Azerbaidžāņu
- Айвазовского
- Акмолинская
- Aksenova
- Albazinskaja
- Алданская
- Aleiskaya
- Александра Ерёмина
- Aleksandrs Ņevskis
- Александра Чистякова
- Александры Плотниковой
- Алеутская
- Аллейная
- Алма-Атинская
- Алмазная
- Altaja
- Алуштинская
- Альпийская
- Амбулаторная
- Amurskaja
- Hangarnaya
- Андрея Рублёва
- Anžerskaja
- Анисовая
- Anods
- Anosova
- Апрельская
- Аральская
- Арбатская
- Arenskis
- Арзамасская
- Arktika
- Armavir
- Artjoma
- Артиллерийская
- Архитектурная
- Астраханская
- Астрономическая
- Атлетическая
- Ačinskaja
- Ašhabada
- Lidosta
- Бабушкина
- Baganskaja
- Багратиона
- Баженова
- База Геологии
- Базисная
- Байдукова
- Baikalskaja
- Baku
- Balakireva
- Балластная
- Баргузинская
- Bardina
- Барышевская
- Барьерная
- Батарейная
- Баумана
- Bēbels
- Бегичева
- Balts
- Beļinskis
- Беловежская
- Белякова
- Berdiševa
- Берёзовая
- Берёзовская
- Берилловая
- Bessemer
- Бестужева
- Betons
- Биатлонная
- Бийская
- Бирюзовая
- Бирюсинка
- Благовещенская
- Благодатная
- Блока
- Bļučers
- Bohdans Hmeļņickis
- Боевая
- Болотная
- Liels
- boļševiks
- Boriss Bogatkovs
- Бориса Щукина
- Боровая
- Боровая Партия
- Borodins
- Борьбы
- Botāniskais
- Brest
- Brestskaja Gorka
- Бродского
- Бронная
- Брюсова
- Брянская
- Бугринская
- Бугурусланская
- Bulavins
- Bulvāris
- Burdenko
- Burlinskaja
- Буровая
- Бусыгина
- Быстрая
- V. Visockis
- Вавилова
- Валдайская
- Варшавская
- Vasilijs Staroščuks
- Васильковая
- Васнецова
- Васюганская
- Vatutins
- Вековая
- Вересаева
- Верещагина
- Vertkovska
- Pavasaris
- Vetlužskaja
- Взлётная
- Видная
- Виктора Звонарёва
- Viktors Ūsas
- Виктора Шевелёва
- Vilyuiskaya
- Виноградова
- Виталия Потылицына
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владивостокская
- Владимира Заровного
- Vladimirovska
- Vlasova
- Внешняя
- Ūdens uzņemšana
- Водопроводная
- Militārais
- Militārā kalna 4. līnija
- Военная Горка 5-я линия
- Militārā kalna 6. līnija
- Вознесенская
- Militārais
- Войкова
- Волжская
- Волколакова
- Володарского
- Волочаевская
- Volhovskaja
- Воронежская
- Воскова
- Воскресная
- Восточный Посёлок
- Восход
- Izvēles
- Augstsprieguma
- Высокогорная
- Высотная
- Izstāde
- Газонная
- Гайдара
- Galkovskis
- Galuščaks
- Гаражная
- Garaņina
- Гармоничная
- Гаршина
- Гастелло
- Гастрономическая
- Ģeodēziskais
- Геологическая
- Георгиевская
- Georgijs Kolonda
- Геофизическая
- Revolūcijas varoņi
- Hidrauliskā uzstādīšana
- Гипсовая
- Gladkova
- Глинки
- Gogolis
- Godovikova
- Gomeļa
- Гончарная
- Гончарова
- Gorbanja
- Горнолыжная
- Gorskaja
- Civilā
- Гранатовая
- Гранитная
- Grekova
- Грибоедова
- Григоровича
- Гризодубовой
- gruzīnu
- Nebruģēts
- Гурзуфская
- Gurjevska
- Гусинобродский Тракт
- Давыдовского
- Dalidovičs
- Дальневосточная
- Дальняя
- Dargomižskis
- Дарьяльская
- Даурская
- Dacha
- Dvižhencevs
- Двинская
- Дегтярёва
- Дежнёва
- decembristi
- Desmit dienu
- Декоративный Питомник
- Дементьева
- Демократическая
- Demjans Bednijs
- Демьяновская
- Deniss Davidovs
- Depovska
- vietnieks
- Deržavina
- Десантная
- Джамбула
- Дивизионная
- Дивногорская
- Dinamo
- Диспетчерская
- Дмитрия Донского
- Dmitrijs Šamšurins
- Дмитрия Шмонина
- Днепровская
- Dņeprogesovska
- Добрая
- Dobroļubova
- Dobroseļska
- Доватора
- Докучаева
- Донбасская
- Дорожная
- Dostojevskis
- Draudzība
- Dubravy
- Дукача
- Dunajevskis
- Donava
- Dusi Kovaļčuks
- Дюканова
- Евгения Глинского
- Евгения Серёдкина
- Европейская
- Еловая
- Еловый Бор
- Elohovskaja
- Ельцовская
- Jeņisiskaja
- Erevāna
- Ереснинская
- Yermak
- Есенина
- Железняка
- Житомирская
- Žukovskis
- Žuravļeva
- Žurinskaja
- Zabaikaļskaja
- Zabalueva
- Заветная
- Загородная
- Закавказская
- Zaļesskis
- Заозёрная
- Западная
- Заповедная
- Zarečenska
- Заслонова
- Затонная
- Zvaigzne
- Зейская
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Горка
- Зеленодолинская
- Зеленхозовская
- Зенитная
- Зимняя
- Златоустовская
- no Zojas Kosmodemjanskas
- Zolotodolinska
- Зональная
- Зоологическая
- Zirjanovskaja
- Ивана Севастьянова
- Ивана Титкова
- Ivleva
- Игарская
- Изоляторная
- Изумрудная
- Изыскателей
- Ilmenskaja
- Инвентарная
- Индустриальная
- Inskaya
- Институтская
- Инюшенская
- Hipodroms
- Irkutska
- Иртышская
- Kavalērija
- Кавалькадная
- Кавказская
- Казачинская
- Kainskaja
- Кайтымовская
- Калибровая
- Kaļiņina
- Калужская
- Каменогорская
- Kamenskaja
- Каменский Тракт
- Камчатская
- Камышенская
- Капитана Сигова
- Караваева
- Карамзина
- Карбышева
- Kārlis Lībknehts
- Карпатская
- Karpinskis
- Карская
- Katods
- Katunskaja
- Kauņa
- Каховская
- Качалова
- Каширская
- Каштановая
- Кедровая
- Кемеровская
- Керамическая
- Керченская
- Киевская
- Kirzavodska
- Kirovs
- Ķieģeļu kalns
- Киселевская
- Kislovodskaja
- Клеверная
- Kļava
- Клубная
- Klyuch-Kamyshenskoe plato
- Ключевая
- Kolektīvs
- Коломенская
- Колхидская
- Kolhoznaja
- Koļivanska
- Koļcova
- Комбайнёров
- Комбинатская
- Кометная
- Коминтерна
- Komunāls
- Komunists
- Коммунстроевская
- Kooperatīvs
- Корнея Чуковского
- Королёва
- Koroļenko
- Korčagina
- Косиора
- Kosmoss
- Космонавтов
- Kostonajeva
- Костычева
- Kotovskis
- Kochubey
- Košurņikova
- Краевая
- Крамского
- Krasiņa
- Красноводская
- Красногвардейская
- Krasnogorska
- Krasnodara
- Krasnoseļska
- Красноуфимская
- Krasnoflotskaja
- Krasnojarska
- Красный Восток
- Красный Факел
- Sarkanās rītausmas
- Sarkanie partizāni
- Krause
- Krašeņiņikova
- Крестьянская
- Кривоносова
- Krivoščekovska
- Kropotkins
- Krilova
- Крымская
- Kubanovskaja
- Kubovaja
- Кузбасская
- Кузнечная
- Kuzma Miņins
- Kuibiševa
- Kulundinskaja
- Kuprina
- Kurganskaja
- Курильская
- Курортная
- Курская
- Kurčatova
- Кутузова
- Лаврова
- Lazarevs
- Лазо
- debeszils
- Ландшафтная
- Лаптева
- Ласточкина
- Лебедева
- Лебедевского
- Леваневского
- Левитана
- Левый Берег Ельцовки
- Левый Берег Каменки
- Pļuščihas kreisais krasts
- Легендарная
- Лейтенанта Амосова
- Ļeņins
- Лениногорская
- Ļenskaja
- Леонида Русских
- Ļermontovs
- Leskova
- Лесная
- Летняя
- Liza Čaikina
- Lineārs
- Липецкая
- Лирическая
- Lietuve
- lietuviešu
- Lobačevskis
- Лобова
- Lokomotivnaja
- Lomonosovs
- Луговая
- Лужниковская
- Лузгина
- Лучезарная
- Лучистая
- Ļubļinska
- Ляпидевского
- Magadana
- Магнитогорская
- Магро
- Майкова
- Майкопская
- Майская
- Макеевская
- Макетная
- Makovskis
- Maksims Gorkijs
- Малахитовая
- Mazā kavalērija
- Malaya Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Малая Лесная
- Малая МОПРа
- Малиновая
- Малыгина
- Марата
- Marija Uļjanova
- Мартена
- Мартовская
- Матросова
- Машиностроителей
- Маяковского
- Medicīnas personāls
- Междуреченская
- Мелиоративная
- Mendeļejevs
- Менжинского
- Механизаторов
- Mira
- Мирная
- Михаила Кулагина
- Mihails Mihejevs
- Mihails Perevozčikovs
- Mičurins
- Можайского
- Моисеенко
- Молдавская
- Jaunatne
- Молодогвардейская
- Молодости
- Мончегорская
- МОПРа
- Морозова
- Мосина
- Moskvina
- Москворецкая
- Maskava
- Bruģis
- Моторная
- Моховая
- Моцарта
- Музыкальная
- Мурманская
- Muhačova
- Mjasņikova
- Pļuščihas krastmala
- Nagornaya
- Надежды
- Надсона
- Нарвская
- Tautas
- Narimskaja
- Нарядная
- Науки
- Наумова
- Нахимова
- Находка
- Национальная
- Невельского
- Nekrasova
- Ņemirovičs-Dančenko
- Ņižņijnovgoroda
- Ņikitins
- Nikolajevs
- Николая Грицюка
- Николая Островского
- Николая Сотникова
- Николая Стазаева
- Nikolajs Šipilovs
- Jauns
- Jaunā Zarya
- Novikova
- Новоалтайская
- Новобугринская
- Jaungada
- Novomorska
- Новороссийская
- Novoselovs
- Новосельская
- Новосибирская
- Ногина
- Норильская
- Obdorskaja
- Облачная
- Aizsardzība
- Обручева
- Obskaja
- Обские Зори
- Asociācijas
- Ovražnaja
- Ovčukova
- Огарёва
- Огинского
- Одоевского
- Озёрная
- Окинская
- Tranšeja
- Окружная
- Oktjabrska
- Oļegs Koševojs
- Олёкминская
- Oleko Dundiča
- Олимпийская
- Оловянная
- Ольги Берггольц
- Olga Žiļina
- Oļhovska
- Ольшинского
- Omska
- Онежская
- Ordžonikidze
- Оренбургская
- Орловская
- Оршанская
- Осенняя
- Осипенко
- Осипова
- Osoaviakhima
- Отрадная
- Ohotska
- Ошанина
- Paveletskaja
- Павла Кондратенко
- Павленко
- Павлова
- Padunskaja
- Pallas
- Paniševa
- Panfilovcevs
- Парашютная
- Парковая
- Partizāns
- Parkhomenko
- Kārtridžs
- Penza
- Pervomaiskaja
- Перекатная
- Перекопская
- Переселенческая
- Permitina
- Пермская
- Perova
- Перспективная
- Песочная
- Пестеля
- Петровская
- Petrovskis
- Petrozavodskaja
- Петропавловская
- Petuhova
- Pečatņikovs
- Печерская
- Gājējs
- Пилотов
- Pionerskaya
- Pisarevs
- Pisemskis
- Пихтовая
- Планетная
- Plānošana
- Plānots
- Plahotnijs
- Плеханова
- Плющиха
- Плющихинская
- Победителей
- Pobežimova
- Пограничная
- Подбельского
- Подгорная
- Поддубенская
- Подневича
- Podoļskaja
- Подъёмная
- Пожарского
- Пойменная
- Lejup kalnā
- Pokriškins
- Поленова
- Ползунова
- Poltavskaja
- Полякова
- Pontons
- Popova
- Порт-Артурская
- Портовая
- Poselkovaja
- Potaņinska
- Потёмкина
- Почтовая
- Почтовый Лог
- Правый Берег Ельцовки
- Правый Берег Плющихи
- Праздничная
- Пржевальского
- Пригородная
- Приисковая
- Приморская
- Приобская
- Приовражная
- Приозёрная
- Природная
- Пришвина
- Прогулочная
- Uzmanības centrā
- Noma
- Прокопьевская
- Proletarskaja
- Промкирпичная
- Промышленная
- Просторная
- Caurplūde
- Профилактическая
- Профинтерна
- Arodbiedrība
- Pskovska
- Pugačova
- Пулемётная
- Ceļot
- Пушкарёва
- Puškins
- Радиаторная
- Radiotehnika
- Радистов
- Радищева
- Радужная
- Apgabals
- Расковой
- revolūcijas
- Dzelzceļš
- Remonts
- Рентгеновская
- Репина
- republikānis
- Rečkunovskaja
- Речная
- Rimskis-Korsakovs
- Рионская
- Rodņikovaja
- Рождественская
- Romanova
- Ростовская
- Рощинская
- Рубежная
- Šautenes telpa
- Руставели
- Рыбацкая
- Рылеева
- Pīlāds
- Садовая
- Sako un Vanceti
- Saltykovs-Ščedrins
- Самаркандская
- Самарская
- Gravitācija
- Саратовская
- Sverdlovs
- Svetlanovskaja
- Светлая
- Luksofors
- Brīvība
- Связистов
- Севастопольская
- Северная
- Седова
- Selezņeva
- Семейная
- Семёна Иоаниди
- Šamšinu ģimenes
- Serafimovičs
- Сердюкова
- Serebreņņikovska
- Серебряная
- Sudraba atslēgas
- Serpuhovskaja
- Сестрорецкая
- Сеченова
- Sibīrijas
- Сибирцева
- Sibirjakovs-sargi
- Sibrevkoma
- Сибсельмашевская
- Sibstroyputi
- Сивашская
- Simferopole
- Скрябина
- slāvu
- Слюдянка
- Смежная
- Smoļenska
- Смородиновая
- Снежная
- padomju
- Padomju Sibīrija
- Согласия
- Содружества
- Сокольническая
- Солидарности
- Солнечногорская
- Sacensības
- Сормовская
- Сосновая
- Состязания
- Sofija
- Социалистическая
- Сочинская
- savienība
- Spartaks
- Спортивная
- Ставропольская
- Staņislavskis
- Станичная
- Станкевича
- Stacija
- Стартовая
- Стасова
- Stepans Razins
- Степная
- Столбовая
- Столичная
- Сторожевая
- Stofato
- Стрелковая
- Стрелочная
- Строительная
- Students
- Судоходная
- Suzunskaja
- Сургутская
- Сурикова
- Surkova
- Susanina
- Sausiņš
- Суходольная
- Sukhoi žurnāls
- Сухумская
- Syzranskaya
- Таврическая
- Таганрогская
- Таганская
- Таёжная
- Тайгинская
- Taimirskaja
- Talovaja
- Tamanskaja
- Танкистов
- Tvertne
- tatārs
- Tatjana Sņežina
- Ташкентская
- Твардовского
- Tverska
- Teatralnaya
- Телевизионная
- Телефонная
- Телецкая
- Тельбесская
- Telmans
- Shady
- Теплоходная
- Pilsētas slimnīcas teritorija
- Территория Кожзавода
- Техническая
- Тимакова
- Тимирязева
- Titovs
- Тихая
- Тихвинская
- Толбухина
- Толмачёвская
- Tolstojs
- Topolevaja
- Торфяная
- Травяная
- Трактовая
- Тракторная
- Трехгорная
- Trikotāžas
- Трикотажстроя
- Троицкая
- Троллейная
- Трубная
- Трубопроводная
- Darbaspēks
- Tubinskaja
- Тульская
- Tunelis
- Tuneļa nolaišanās
- Turgeņevs
- Тухачевского
- Тушинская
- Tyuļeņins
- Тютчева
- Тянь-Шаньская
- Stūris
- Ударная
- Udarņikovs
- Удмуртская
- Mezgls
- Узорная
- Укромная
- Ульяновская
- Универсальная
- Уральская
- Уржумская
- Uritskis
- Успенского
- Ussuriyskaya
- Уфимская
- Ученическая
- Skolotāju istaba
- Учхозовская
- Ушакова
- Уютная
- Rūpnīca
- Фадеева
- Фасадная
- Фёдора Горячева
- Fjodora Ivačjova
- Fedosejeva
- Фиалковая
- Физкультурная
- Филатова
- Фрезерная
- Frunze
- Фурманова
- Хакасская
- Халтурина
- Харьковская
- Хасановская
- Херсонская
- Хилокская
- Хинганская
- Хитровская
- Khovanskaja
- Hokejs
- Холмистая
- Холодильная
- Хороводная
- Центральная
- Циолковского
- Čaikovskis
- Čapajeva
- Čaplygins
- Часовая
- Čeļuskincevs
- Čeļabinska
- Червонная
- Черемушная
- Čeremhovska
- Черенкова
- Черепановская
- Черкасская
- Черноморская
- Černorečenska
- Черносельская
- Черняховского
- Чехова
- Читинская
- Čkalova
- Chuyskaya
- Čukotka
- Chulymskaya
- Шадринская
- Шапошникова
- Шевцовой
- Ševčenko
- Шекспира
- Шелохвостова
- Широкая
- Шишкина
- Шмидта
- Шолкина
- Шорная
- Штормовая
- Šūberts
- Шукшина
- Шушинская
- Ščetinkins
- Ščorsa
- Эйхе
- Экономическая
- Экскаваторная
- Электровозная
- Электрозаводская
- Энгельса
- Энергетическая
- Entuziasti
- Эстафетная
- igauņu
- gadadiena
- Южная
- Junnatovs
- Юности
- Юрия Смирнова
- Яблочная
- Ягодинская
- Jadrincevska
- Ядринцевский Подъем
- Яковлева
- Якутская
- Jakuševs
- Jalta
- Яна Райниса
- Январская
- Янтарная
- Яншина
- Яринская
- Ярослава Гашека
- Ярославского
- Ясная
- Ясногорская
- Яснополянская
- Ясный Берег